Contact Us

7301 W Palmetto Park Rd,Boca Raton,FL,33433,US

Boca Raton, FL | 36,630 sq. ft. | $ 97,680.00/mo

Space Available: 36,630 sq. ft.
Type: Office - Warehouse
Est. Rent: 2.67/SF/Month

 

Two Story Office Building - Medical, Corporate and General Office Space, just West of Jog Road on West Palmetto Park Road, Boca Raton, Florida.

 

Details on Landlord incentives and special offers

840  Sw  81St Ave, North Lauderdale, FL, 33068840 Sw 81St Ave, North Lauderdale, FL, 33068
North Lauderdale, FL
Office
Warehouse
152,111
sq. ft.
3635 Park Central Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL, 330643635 Park Central Blvd, Pompano Beach, FL, 33064
Pompano Beach, FL
Office
Warehouse
0
sq. ft.
364 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL, 33415364 South Military Trail, West Palm Beach, FL, 33415
West Palm Beach, FL
Office
Warehouse
0
sq. ft.
378 SW 12th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL, 33442378 SW 12th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL, 33442
Deerfield Beach, FL
Office
Warehouse
0
sq. ft.